1994/1995 |
|
||||||
1. Runde | SV Ober-Mörlen | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 4 : 5 n. E. | |||
2. Runde | VFR Ilbenstadt | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 0 : 4 | |||
3. Runde | SV Reichelsheim | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 : 5 | |||
Halbfinale | SV Leidhecken | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 : 3 | |||
Finale | FC Ober-Rosbach | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 4 : 1 | |||
1995/1996 | |||||||
1. Runde | SV Assenheim | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 : 9 | |||
2. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | SV Staden | 4 : 0 | |||
3. Runde | VFR Ilbenstadt | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 : 9 | |||
Viertelfinale | SKV Beienheim | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 2 : 1 | |||
1996/1997 | |||||||
1. Runde | ??? | ||||||
1997/1998 | |||||||
1. Runde | ??? | ||||||
1998/1999 | |||||||
1. Runde | SV Bruchenbrücken | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 : 0 n. V. | |||
1999/2000 | |||||||
1. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | SKV Beienheim | 1 : 2 | |||
2000/2001 | |||||||
1. Runde | SV Steinfurth | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 : 2 | ||||
2. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | SV Nieder-Weisel | 1 : 2 | ||||
2001/2002 | |||||||
1. Runde | FC Wohnbach | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 : 0 | ||||
2002/2003 | |||||||
1. Runde | ??? | ||||||
2003/2004 | |||||||
1. Runde | ??? | ||||||
2004/2005 | |||||||
1. Runde | ??? | ||||||
2005/2006 | |||||||
1. Runde | VFB Friedberg | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 0 : 1 | |||
2. Runde | VFR Ilbenstadt | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 4 : 1 | |||
2006/2007 | |||||||
1. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | SV Bruchenbrücken | 4 : 1 | |||
2. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | KSV Klein-Karben | 0 : 4 | |||
2007/2008 | |||||||
1. Runde | Freilos | ||||||
2. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | FSV Dorheim | 7 : 1 | |||
3. Runde | SV Staden | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 0 : 1 | |||
Viertelfinale | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | FSG Burg-Gräfenrode | 0 : 1 | |||
2008/2009 | |||||||
1. Runde | Freilos | ||||||
2. Runde | FC Kaichen | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 3 : 1 | |||
2009/2010 | |||||||
1. Runde | Freilos | ||||||
2. Runde | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim | SV Germania Ockstadt | 0 : 1 | ||||
3. Runde | SV Schwalheim | SV Germania Ockstadt | ? ? ? | ||||
Viertelfinale | SV Germania Ockstadt | SV Nieder-Wöllstadt | 3 : 0 | ||||
Halbfinale | SV Germania Ockstadt | FV Bad Vilbel | 0 : 1 | ||||
2010 / 2011 | |||||||
1. Runde | SV Schwalheim | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 : 3 | |||
2. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | SV Blau-Gelb Espa | 3 : 1 | |||
3. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | SV Nieder-Weisel | 2 : 3 | |||
2011 / 2012 | |||||||
1. Runde | Blau-Gelb Friedberg | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 2 : 10 | |||
2. Runde | SG Melbach | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 0 : 1 | |||
3. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | SC Dortelweil | 0 : 4 | |||
2012 / 2013 | |||||||
1. Runde | SG Rodheim | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 0 : 2 | |||
2. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | SC Dortelweil | 2 : 5 n. V. | |||
2013 / 2014 | |||||||
1. Runde | Freilos | ||||||
2. Runde | SV Germania Leidhecken | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 : 4 | |||
3. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | FC Olympia Fauerbach | 1 : 7 | |||
2014 / 2015 | |||||||
1. Runde | TSV Ostheim | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1 : 2 | |||
2. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | SC Dortelweil | 1 : 3 | |||
2015 / 2016 | |||||||
1. Runde | TSV Rödgen | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 0:4 | |||
2. Runde | Freilos | ||||||
3. Runde | SG Melbach | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 5:3 | |||
2016 / 2017 | |||||||
1. Runde | Blau-Weiß Espa | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 1:4 | |||
2. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | SG Wohnbach/Berstadt | 2:1 | |||
3. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 0:8 | |||
2017 / 2018 | |||||||
1. Runde | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | TSV Ostheim | 1:3 | |||
2018 / 2019 | |||||||
1. Runde | TSV Rödgen | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 5:2 | |||
Achtelfinale |
SV Germania Ockstadt | SC Dortelweil | 0:2 | ||||
2019 / 2020 | |||||||
1. Runde | KSG 1920 Groß-Karben | - | SV Germania Ockstadt | 5:2 |